Resultat – Sexdagars Etapp 4 2020 |
|||||||||
2020-05-26 | |||||||||
Klass 1 | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Andreas Frisk | Vaggeryds SOK | 42:52 | ||||||
3:23 (3:23) | 6:09 (9:32) | 3:28 (13:00) | 2:08 (15:08) | 2:56 (18:04) | 1:43 (19:47) | ||||
2:25 (22:12) | 4:02 (26:14) | 1:57 (28:11) | 6:03 (34:14) | 1:55 (36:09) | 3:12 (39:21) | ||||
2:37 (41:58) | 0:54 (42:52) | ||||||||
2. | Jonas Bornetun | Skillingaryds FK | 47:16 | +4:24 | |||||
4:08 (4:08) | 4:56 (9:04) | 4:13 (13:17) | 2:38 (15:55) | 2:47 (18:42) | 1:51 (20:33) | ||||
2:51 (23:24) | 4:54 (28:18) | 2:31 (30:49) | 5:02 (35:51) | 2:50 (38:41) | 3:54 (42:35) | ||||
3:34 (46:09) | 1:07 (47:16) | ||||||||
3. | Claes Frisk | Vaggeryds SOK | 56:10 | +13:18 | |||||
7:35 (7:35) | 7:20 (14:55) | 4:22 (19:17) | 4:50 (24:07) | 3:53 (28:00) | 2:03 (30:03) | ||||
2:55 (32:58) | 3:56 (36:54) | 2:26 (39:20) | 5:12 (44:32) | 2:51 (47:23) | 3:59 (51:22) | ||||
3:28 (54:50) | 1:20 (56:10) | ||||||||
4. | Henrik Ekwurtzel | Vaggeryds SOK | 57:03 | +14:11 | |||||
3:14 (3:14) | 14:39 (17:53) | 4:12 (22:05) | 2:33 (24:38) | 3:22 (28:00) | 2:14 (30:14) | ||||
3:36 (33:50) | 3:34 (37:24) | 2:39 (40:03) | 4:30 (44:33) | 3:05 (47:38) | 5:41 (53:19) | ||||
2:46 (56:05) | 0:58 (57:03) | ||||||||
Andreas Ivansson | Vaggeryds SOK | Felst. | |||||||
1:53 (1:53) | 5:15 (7:08) | – (–) | – (11:59) | 2:15 (14:14) | 1:32 (15:46) | ||||
2:10 (17:56) | 4:04 (22:00) | 4:03 (26:03) | 3:48 (29:51) | 1:39 (31:30) | 3:20 (34:50) | ||||
2:38 (37:28) | 0:49 (38:17) | ||||||||
Klass 2 | (9 / 9) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Lars-Åke Claesson | Skillingaryds FK | 45:33 | ||||||
4:04 (4:04) | 7:05 (11:09) | 4:40 (15:49) | 5:05 (20:54) | 2:30 (23:24) | 5:58 (29:22) | ||||
1:39 (31:01) | 2:58 (33:59) | 2:23 (36:22) | 4:19 (40:41) | 3:30 (44:11) | 1:22 (45:33) | ||||
2. | Susanne Axelsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 49:33 | +4:00 | |||||
5:21 (5:21) | 7:01 (12:22) | 4:54 (17:16) | 6:11 (23:27) | 2:47 (26:14) | 7:00 (33:14) | ||||
2:05 (35:19) | 2:35 (37:54) | 3:03 (40:57) | 3:19 (44:16) | 3:48 (48:04) | 1:29 (49:33) | ||||
3. | Marita Henriksson | Jönköpings OK | 49:36 | +4:03 | |||||
3:10 (3:10) | 8:27 (11:37) | 4:23 (16:00) | 5:38 (21:38) | 2:31 (24:09) | 6:02 (30:11) | ||||
2:08 (32:19) | 5:47 (38:06) | 2:13 (40:19) | 4:34 (44:53) | 3:22 (48:15) | 1:21 (49:36) | ||||
4. | Tobias Frisk | Vaggeryds SOK | 52:36 | +7:03 | |||||
11:13 (11:13) | 5:55 (17:08) | 4:59 (22:07) | 4:22 (26:29) | 2:32 (29:01) | 6:43 (35:44) | ||||
2:52 (38:36) | 3:07 (41:43) | 2:22 (44:05) | 3:23 (47:28) | 4:02 (51:30) | 1:06 (52:36) | ||||
5. | Ove Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | 57:03 | +11:30 | |||||
6:54 (6:54) | 7:13 (14:07) | 4:42 (18:49) | 5:14 (24:03) | 2:36 (26:39) | 6:52 (33:31) | ||||
2:16 (35:47) | 3:20 (39:07) | 2:59 (42:06) | 9:56 (52:02) | 3:42 (55:44) | 1:19 (57:03) | ||||
6. | Per Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | 57:59 | +12:26 | |||||
9:46 (9:46) | 7:18 (17:04) | 6:54 (23:58) | 5:57 (29:55) | 3:44 (33:39) | 7:26 (41:05) | ||||
2:45 (43:50) | 3:22 (47:12) | 2:44 (49:56) | 3:04 (53:00) | 3:38 (56:38) | 1:21 (57:59) | ||||
7. | Ingemar Gustavsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 59:15 | +13:42 | |||||
5:42 (5:42) | 11:28 (17:10) | 4:49 (21:59) | 4:50 (26:49) | 2:33 (29:22) | 6:51 (36:13) | ||||
4:14 (40:27) | 8:37 (49:04) | 2:18 (51:22) | 2:56 (54:18) | 3:33 (57:51) | 1:24 (59:15) | ||||
8. | Jonas Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:05:33 | +20:00 | |||||
4:13 (4:13) | 8:27 (12:40) | 9:22 (22:02) | 6:25 (28:27) | 4:58 (33:25) | 11:28 (44:53) | ||||
3:09 (48:02) | 4:13 (52:15) | 2:55 (55:10) | 5:07 (1:00:17) | 3:59 (1:04:16) | 1:17 (1:05:33) | ||||
9. | Joel Svensson | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:27:25 | +41:52 | |||||
17:21 (17:21) | 7:17 (24:38) | 6:58 (31:36) | 6:42 (38:18) | 22:12 (1:00:30) | 9:19 (1:09:49) | ||||
2:49 (1:12:38) | 2:35 (1:15:13) | 2:44 (1:17:57) | 3:41 (1:21:38) | 4:09 (1:25:47) | 1:38 (1:27:25) | ||||
Klass 3 | (11 / 12) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Carl Palm | Vaggeryds SOK | 31:04 | ||||||
2:33 (2:33) | 4:11 (6:44) | 3:21 (10:05) | 3:53 (13:58) | 2:01 (15:59) | 1:55 (17:54) | ||||
4:26 (22:20) | 4:10 (26:30) | 3:29 (29:59) | 1:05 (31:04) | ||||||
2. | Kent Robertsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 35:41 | +4:37 | |||||
2:49 (2:49) | 4:29 (7:18) | 3:52 (11:10) | 4:37 (15:47) | 2:58 (18:45) | 2:31 (21:16) | ||||
5:00 (26:16) | 4:25 (30:41) | 3:38 (34:19) | 1:22 (35:41) | ||||||
3. | Bernt Ekfeldt | Vaggeryds SOK | 41:41 | +10:37 | |||||
3:00 (3:00) | 4:33 (7:33) | 4:20 (11:53) | 5:02 (16:55) | 3:17 (20:12) | 2:50 (23:02) | ||||
6:51 (29:53) | 5:40 (35:33) | 4:34 (40:07) | 1:34 (41:41) | ||||||
4. | Emma Byrmo | Vaggeryds SOK | 42:57 | +11:53 | |||||
2:40 (2:40) | 4:25 (7:05) | 6:05 (13:10) | 3:54 (17:04) | 4:52 (21:56) | 2:24 (24:20) | ||||
6:07 (30:27) | 6:49 (37:16) | 4:18 (41:34) | 1:23 (42:57) | ||||||
5. | Jesper Rundbäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 43:56 | +12:52 | |||||
10:41 (10:41) | 4:16 (14:57) | 3:57 (18:54) | 4:19 (23:13) | 2:37 (25:50) | 2:25 (28:15) | ||||
5:42 (33:57) | 5:00 (38:57) | 3:45 (42:42) | 1:14 (43:56) | ||||||
6. | Johan Thuresson | Vaggeryds SOK | 45:20 | +14:16 | |||||
2:23 (2:23) | 3:25 (5:48) | 4:30 (10:18) | 4:06 (14:24) | 14:18 (28:42) | 2:20 (31:02) | ||||
5:13 (36:15) | 4:22 (40:37) | 3:19 (43:56) | 1:24 (45:20) | ||||||
7. | Matilda Claesson | Vaggeryds SOK | 45:32 | +14:28 | |||||
5:14 (5:14) | 5:16 (10:30) | 4:42 (15:12) | 5:35 (20:47) | 2:51 (23:38) | 2:51 (26:29) | ||||
5:44 (32:13) | 8:06 (40:19) | 3:48 (44:07) | 1:25 (45:32) | ||||||
8. | Niclas Claesson | Skillingaryds FK | 45:34 | +14:30 | |||||
2:35 (2:35) | 4:56 (7:31) | 5:21 (12:52) | 9:39 (22:31) | 3:04 (25:35) | 2:19 (27:54) | ||||
5:24 (33:18) | 6:10 (39:28) | 4:22 (43:50) | 1:44 (45:34) | ||||||
9. | Ingemar Emilsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 49:13 | +18:09 | |||||
2:44 (2:44) | 6:15 (8:59) | 3:44 (12:43) | 12:16 (24:59) | 3:17 (28:16) | 2:27 (30:43) | ||||
5:19 (36:02) | 7:10 (43:12) | 4:24 (47:36) | 1:37 (49:13) | ||||||
10. | Agne Rybeck | Vaggeryds SOK | 1:01:26 | +30:22 | |||||
3:06 (3:06) | 5:15 (8:21) | 4:23 (12:44) | 5:21 (18:05) | 3:16 (21:21) | 2:38 (23:59) | ||||
5:35 (29:34) | 25:48 (55:22) | 4:28 (59:50) | 1:36 (1:01:26) | ||||||
Jack Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | Felst. | |||||||
4:33 (4:33) | 5:37 (10:10) | – (–) | – (26:23) | 3:17 (29:40) | 3:59 (33:39) | ||||
– (–) | – (55:28) | 6:04 (1:01:32) | 1:25 (1:02:57) | ||||||
Klass 4 | (5 / 5) | Tid | Efter | ||||||
1. | Sara Thuresson | Vaggeryds SOK | 26:08 | ||||||
2:58 (2:58) | 4:09 (7:07) | 2:45 (9:52) | 5:47 (15:39) | 2:22 (18:01) | 4:46 (22:47) | ||||
2:30 (25:17) | 0:51 (26:08) | ||||||||
2. | Eibert Danielsson | Skillingaryds FK | 34:42 | +8:34 | |||||
4:19 (4:19) | 6:39 (10:58) | 4:28 (15:26) | 4:56 (20:22) | 4:12 (24:34) | 5:34 (30:08) | ||||
3:26 (33:34) | 1:08 (34:42) | ||||||||
3. | Bernt Emanuelsson | Skillingaryds FK | 49:34 | +23:26 | |||||
4:45 (4:45) | 13:21 (18:06) | 4:44 (22:50) | 9:03 (31:53) | 5:21 (37:14) | 7:10 (44:24) | ||||
4:01 (48:25) | 1:09 (49:34) | ||||||||
4. | Sture Filipsson | Skillingaryds FK | 1:09:24 | +43:16 | |||||
4:19 (4:19) | 11:12 (15:31) | 6:18 (21:49) | 6:34 (28:23) | 15:47 (44:10) | 19:17 (1:03:27) | ||||
4:33 (1:08:00) | 1:24 (1:09:24) | ||||||||
5. | Ellinor Bornetun | Skillingaryds FK | 1:09:53 | +43:45 | |||||
6:32 (6:32) | 9:47 (16:19) | 9:49 (26:08) | 7:42 (33:50) | 5:38 (39:28) | 21:36 (1:01:04) | ||||
6:56 (1:08:00) | 1:53 (1:09:53) |
Skapad av MeOS 3.3A.645: 2020-05-26 21:38:43